Home > Výsledky zápasů

Extraliga muži

Datum Místo konání Soupeř Výsledek
17 Zář, 10:45 D Litice 5 - 3
24 Zář, 12:00 H Bohemians 2 - 4
28 Zář, 10:45 D Rakovník 8 - 4
01 Říj, 11:00 H Hradec 0 - 3
08 Říj, 10:45 D Hostivař 8 - 0
15 Říj, 10:45 H President 1 - 4
22 Říj, 10:45 D Praga 2 - 1
08 Dub, 16:00 H Rača 1 - 8
09 Dub, 11:00 D Rača 9 - 2
15 Dub, 16:00 H Litice 3 - 9
22 Dub, 10:45 D Bohemians 4 - 1
06 Kvě, 16:00 H Rakovník 4 - 9
13 Kvě, 10:45 D Hradec 7 - 2
20 Kvě, 12:00 H Hostivař 3 - 3
27 Kvě, 10:45 D President 15 - 0
10 Čvn, 11:00 H Praga 0 - 7
24 Čvn, 16:45 D Bohemians 4 - 1
25 Čvn, 15:30 D Rakovník 7 - 1

Extraliga ženy A

Datum Místo konání Soupeř Výsledek
17 Zář, 16:00 H Litice 0 - 7
24 Zář, 10:00 H Hradec 0 - 4
28 Zář, 12:30 D Bohemians 8 - 0
06 Říj, 19:00 D Hostivař 7 - 1
13 Říj, 18:30 D Hradec 9 - 0
14 Říj, 18:30 D Litice 11 - 1
01 Dub, 13:00 H Bohemians 0 - 9
08 Dub, 10:00 H Hostivař 0 - 14
06 Kvě, 12:30 D Praga 3 - 0
27 Kvě, 12:30 D Slavia B 7 - 0
10 Čvn, 13:00 H Praga 1 - 6
11 Čvn, 14:15 D Rakovník 3 - 2
17 Čvn, 10:00 H Rakovník 2 - 2
24 Čvn, 12:15 D Hostivař 5 - 0
25 Čvn, 13:00 D Rakovník 3 - 0

Extraliga ženy B

Datum Místo konání Soupeř Výsledek
10 Zář, 14:15 H Slovensko 0 - 5
17 Zář, 9:00 D Praga 2 - 3
01 Říj, 9:00 D Rakovník 1 - 8
15 Říj, 15:00 H Praga 6 - 0
18 Říj, 18:30 D Mnichovice 4 - 0
22 Říj, 12:30 D Slovensko 5 - 1
23 Říj, 18:30 H Mnichovice 0 - 4
08 Dub, 10:45 D Rakovník 2 - 5
12 Kvě, 18:30 H Hostivař 4 - 2
13 Kvě, 18:30 D Hostivař 0 - 3

1.liga muži

Datum Místo konání Soupeř Výsledek
10 Zář, 10:00 H Litice 7 - 3
17 Zář, 14:15 D Šenkvice 1 - 8
24 Zář, 18:30 D Bolevec 0 - 7
01 Říj, 10:45 D Litice 1 - 10
15 Říj, 11:00 H Bolevec 12 - 0
22 Říj, 12:00 H Litice 4 - 5
29 Říj, 10:30 D Šenkvice 1 - 7
29 Říj, 14:15 D Šenkvice 2 - 4
22 Dub, 11:00 D Bolevec 1 - 10
13 Kvě, 11:00 H Bolevec 11 - 0
20 Kvě, 16:00 H Litice 6 - 1
27 Kvě, 0:00 H Šenkvice
28 Kvě, 14:15 D Šenkvice
07 Čvn, 19:30 D Litice
10 Čvn, 11:00 D Bolevec

Dorostenci

Datum Místo konání Soupeř Výsledek
11 Zář, 16:00 H Rakovník 1 - 9
25 Zář, 10:00 H Litice 1 - 2
02 Říj, 15:30 H Mnichovice 4 - 2
09 Říj, 17:45 D President 4 - 3
16 Říj, 17:45 D Rakovník 3 - 1
16 Dub, 17:45 D Mnichovice 3 - 1
23 Dub, 17:45 H President 2 - 7
07 Kvě, 16:00 H Rakovník 3 - 11
21 Kvě, 14:00 D Litice 4 - 3
21 Kvě, 17:45 D Litice 6 - 4
28 Kvě, 10:00 H Mnichovice 6 - 7
11 Čvn, 17:45 D President 8 - 4

Dorostenky

Datum Místo konání Soupeř Výsledek
11 Zář, 16:00 H Praga 1 - 5
25 Zář, 12:00 H Litice 7 - 7
02 Říj, 16:00 H Hostivař 6 - 4
09 Říj, 16:00 D Rakovník 5 - 1
16 Říj, 16:00 D Praga 9 - 3
25 Říj, 18:30 D Litice 6 - 2
29 Bře, 17:30 H Litice 0 - 5
02 Dub, 10:45 D Hostivař 10 - 1
09 Dub, 14:15 D Rakovník 13 - 5
21 Dub, 17:00 H Praga 3 - 10
07 Kvě, 16:00 D Litice 11 - 0
08 Kvě, 16:00 H Hostivař 4 - 7
14 Kvě, 10:00 H Rakovník 6 - 1
21 Kvě, 16:00 D Praga 10 - 2
11 Čvn, 16:00 D Hostivař 5 - 3
18 Čvn, 10:00 H Rakovník 4 - 5

Starší žáci U15

Datum Místo konání Soupeř Výsledek
10 Zář, 8:30 D Litice 2 - 9
28 Zář, 14:15 D Rakovník 2 - 2
01 Říj, 14:15 H Bohemians 2 - 5
08 Říj, 9:00 D Hostivař 5 - 2
22 Říj, 14:15 D Hradec 6 - 1
01 Dub, 11:00 H Kbely 5 - 10
20 Dub, 17:30 H Hostivař 1 - 8
22 Dub, 10:00 H Litice 5 - 2
06 Kvě, 14:00 H Rakovník 4 - 5
13 Kvě, 14:15 D Bohemians 12 - 2
03 Čvn, 12:00 H Hradec 2 - 9
10 Čvn, 9:00 D Kbely 12 - 0

Starší žákyně U15

Datum Místo konání Soupeř Výsledek
03 Zář, 10:00 H Hostivař 15 - 1
16 Zář, 18:00 H Rakovník 1 - 5
24 Zář, 10:00 D Praga 3 - 1
28 Zář, 18:00 H Bohemians 2 - 0
01 Říj, 12:30 D Hostivař 2 - 5
08 Říj, 12:30 D Rakovník 1 - 5
22 Říj, 15:00 H Praga 8 - 2
01 Dub, 10:45 D Bohemians 1 - 2
08 Dub, 14:15 D Hostivař 3 - 2
15 Dub, 11:45 D Rakovník 2 - 3
06 Kvě, 9:00 D Praga 1 - 2
13 Kvě, 9:00 H Bohemians 5 - 2
20 Kvě, 16:00 H Hostivař 5 - 3
27 Kvě, 12:00 H Rakovník
10 Čvn, 0:00 H Praga
17 Čvn, 9:00 D Bohemians